Well, well, well.... it's been a while.
Here it is, for old times sake... the TOP 5.
In no real order...
1) With Honor - s/t ep
2) Signs of Hope - the new shit
3) All Out War - For Those Who Were Crucified
4) Queen - back on tour with Paul Rodgers, it'll probably suck a lot, but still...
5) Tomorrow
Bonus::: My homey that's only miles apart...
Cheers
P.S. Where is Rage?